HandbalshopMizuno 2016
Selectie

Selectie

Laatste nationale selectie dames A team

november 2013 Speelsters

  1. Marieke van der Wal --- Cergy Pontoise Handball '95 (Frankrijk)
  2. Jasmina Jankovic --- Frisch Auf Göppingen (Duitsland)
  3. Debbie Bont --- HC Leipzig (Duitsland)
  4. Ailly Luciano  --- Metz Handball (Frankrijk)
  5. Laura van der Heijden --- VfL Oldenburg (Duitsland)
  6. Jessy Kramer --- Vipers Kristiansand (Noorwegen)
  7. Nycke Groot --- FC Midtjylland (Denemarken)
  8. Estavana Polman --- Team Esbjerg (Denemarken)
  9. Martine Smeets            --- Thüringen HC (Duitsland)
  10. Yvette Broch --- Metz Handball (Frankrijk)
  11. Lynn Knippenborg --- Sercodak/Dalfsen
  12. Danick Snelder  --- Thüringer HC (Duitsland)
  13. Fabienne Logtenberg --- Sercodak/Dalfsen
  14. Sharina van Dort --- Sercodak/Dalfsen
  15. Lois Abbingh --- Vfl Oldenburg (Duitsland)
  16. Sanne van Olphen --- Sonderjyske (Denemarken)

Technische Staf

  • Henk Groener Coach
  • Peter Portengen Assistent Trainer
  • Jelle Heisen Fysiotherapeut
  • Jokelyn Tienstra Assistent Trainer
  • Carla van Dijk Teammanager(Servië)
  • Wilma Reincke Teammanager 

 

juni 2013 - Speelsters

  1. Marieke van der Wal --- Cergy Pontoise Handball '95 (FRA)
  2. Jasmina Jankovic --- Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
  3. Debbie Bont --- HC Leipzign (GER)
  4. Jessy Kramer --- HC Leipzig (GER)
  5. Ailly Luciano --- Metz Handball (FRA)
  6. Yvette Broch --- Metz Handball (FRA)
  7. Laura van der Heijden --- VfL Oldenburg (GER)
  8. Lois Abbingh --- VfL Oldenburg (GER)
  9. Sanne van Olphen --- Sonderjyske (DEN)
  10. Estavana Polman --- Sonderjyske (DEN)
  11. Nycke Groot --- FC Midtjylland (DEN)
  12. Danick Snelder --- Thuringer HC (GER)
  13. Roxanne Bovenberg --- Fleury Loiret (FRA)
  14. Martine Smeets --- SERCODAK/Dalfsen
  15. Michelle Goos Succes --- Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam
  16. Fabienne Logtenberg --- SERCODAK/Dalfsen

Technischestaf

  1. Henk Groener - bondscoach
  2. Peter Portengen - assistent-bondscoach
  3. Jelle Heisen - fysiotherapeut
  4. Jokelyn Tienstra - assistent-trainer
  5.  Carla van Dijk - teammanager